LOCR-2016 D1dim. 27/11/2016 14:19
Résultats provisoires - Etape 2créé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
MEN ELITE (66/67)Etat de: 14:19
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1145Wouter HUS94Belgique KOL1:00:21
2126Benjamin LEPOUTRE895907NO T.A.D.1:03:11
3122Louis HALTZ975907NO T.A.D.1:04:13
4124Rémi LEDEZ935907NO T.A.D.1:04:26
5105Julien LE BORGNE852904BR Quimper 291:04:31
6101Martin NILSSON951307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:04:59
7132Charles-Hubert QUEVAL865907NO T.A.D.1:05:04
8144Wannes HENDRICKX78Belgique KOL1:07:41
9169Ondrej POSPISIL87République Tchè OOB Kotlarka1:09:06
10136Simon LE DEVEHAT907720IF TOM MEAUX1:11:16
11103Stéphane CLEMENT-AGONI862108BO Talant SO1:11:48
12109Simon BLUM885116CA ASO Sillery1:13:19
13116Baptiste LIEBAERT925906NO VALMO1:13:33
14127Rémi LEQUINT845907NO T.A.D.1:13:36
15118Lievin CREFCOEUR995907NO T.A.D.1:14:01
16129Maxence MALAK925907NO T.A.D.1:14:18
17171Dan LEWINGTON85Royaume-Uni South London Orienteers1:15:50
18141John WILHELMS90Belgique ASUB1:17:04
19117Gaëtan BOURGOGNE885907NO T.A.D.1:17:05
20121Florent GRATTEPANCHE985907NO T.A.D.1:17:31
21162Mathieu BIGAN8910030PO Non licencié1:18:03
22164Ludovic BEGHIN9110030PO Non licencié1:19:01
23161François OCHIN8810030PO Non licencié1:19:17
24147Dieter COEN89Belgique TROL1:19:20
25154Chriss LECOCQ8210030PO Non licencié1:20:23
26128Pierre MAHIEU825907NO T.A.D.1:20:54
27157Maxime MIREAU8610030PO Non licencié1:20:55
28106Clement CLARET903408LR AMSO341:20:59
29173Morgan DUBOIS905906NO VALMO1:21:24
30146Julien DACHE94Belgique Pegase1:21:34
31107Camille ANDRE915116CA ASO Sillery1:21:42
32108Jean-Guy BLUM895116CA ASO Sillery1:22:06
33114Guillem COQUELET825906NO VALMO1:22:08
34142SéBastien DAELS82Belgique COMB1:22:18
35168Libor WAGNER85République Tchè OOB Kotlarka1:25:06
36135François MEYNIER907004FC V.H.S.O.1:26:50
37104Sebastian WILD892704NM COBS1:27:11
38111Julien DUMONT905116CA ASO Sillery1:27:44
39167José BERNARDO68Portugal Lisboa OK1:27:57
40166Manuel DIAS52Portugal Lisboa OK1:28:26
41150Olivier LEFEBVRE8010030PO Non licencié1:30:26
42102Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI882108BO Talant SO1:31:12
43158Julien LEGROUX8710030PO Non licencié1:31:21
44140Andrej OLUNCZEK84Allemagne divers1:31:47
45138Guillaume GOIN849502IF ACBeauchamp1:32:07
46137Cédric FAUCHEUX897807IF GO781:33:02
47143Jean-Claude JIMENEZ60Belgique HAM OK1:34:38
48112Clément HERY885116CA ASO Sillery1:35:34
49152Jonathan STEFANSKI8110030PO Non licencié1:36:12
50133Yannick POULAIN945909NO CapOnord1:37:40
51130Mickaël MYSOET945907NO T.A.D.1:37:45
52149Maxime LEROY8010030PO Non licencié1:40:21
53119Philippe CREFCOEUR645907NO T.A.D.1:41:38
54139Jesus HERVAS68Espagne CDCEBE1:42:09
55170George SIMMONS95Royaume-Uni Guilford Orienteers1:44:56
56155Vincent LEGROUX8310030PO Non licencié1:50:12
57148Ferran SANTOYO MEDINA68Espagne Farra-O Catalunya1:57:36
58172Yordan KOLEV87Royaume-Uni South London Orienteers2:17:59
 
159Pierre Antoine DAMBRICOURT8710030PO Non licenciépm
113Nicolas HUET855116CA ASO SilleryAbandon
134Camille DEWU926008PI NOYON COAbandon
110Arthur DELAPORTE925116CA ASO SilleryAbandon
131Nicolas NAPIERALA965907NO T.A.D.abs
175Benjamin VALLE8710030PO Non licenciéabs
120Maxime DELETRE885907NO T.A.D.abs
123Clément LALOUX965907NO T.A.D.abs
 
 
 
MEN VETERAN (85/87)Etat de: 14:19
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1203Jérôme BAUDSON775906NO VALMO44:38
2257Nicolas SILLIEN75Belgique Pegase47:04
3280Pavel KRASKO80Pologne Kamvol Belarus47:32
4243Benoit SOL809404IF AS IGN47:59
5245Gaël RICARD779502IF ACBeauchamp49:03
6261Eduard GARCIA GONZALEZ76Espagne Farra-O Catalunya49:08
7254Guido LENGES74Belgique NSV Amel50:27
8255Kim JANSEN76Belgique Omega50:29
9204Nicolas COISY815906NO VALMO52:18
10287Eric DEPANNEMAECKER735909NO CapOnord52:20
11221Yoann BRUNOT745909NO CapOnord52:35
12237Gregory PRINS786208NO B.A54:06
13202Frédéric PUEL815116CA ASO Sillery54:13
14211Franck WAMBRE765906NO VALMO54:18
15262Toni VENALEINEN70Finlande Valkeakosken Haka54:28
16240Joël ICEAGA727807IF GO7854:53
17242Herve QUINQUENEL769404IF AS IGN55:29
18253Siegfried BAKELANTS81Belgique KOL55:30
19213Christophe AMERIJCKX705907NO T.A.D.55:47
20281Dmitry VOROBYOV80Pologne Night City Belarus55:56
21283Dmitry USHAKOV73Royaume-Uni LOK57:05
22233Vincent DELCUSE736205NO O257:07
23249Eric MATTART73Belgique Hermathenae Orientation Spa57:23
24216Daniel RADONDY685907NO T.A.D.57:30
25289Nicolas LECLERCQ795906NO VALMO57:58
26220Yannick BECUWE725909NO CapOnord58:00
27247Quentin GILLET75Belgique CO LIEGE58:34
28284Tony UDRIS69Royaume-Uni South Yorshire Orienteers59:00
29263Andrey PAVLOV71France Metallkomplekt1:00:14
30232Martial URVOY736203NO A.RO.621:02:26
31222David DESSAILLY735909NO CapOnord1:02:47
32246Frédéric PASCON73Belgique CO LIEGE1:03:00
33239David ROLIN756208NO B.A1:03:13
34228Laurent SCHIMPF685909NO CapOnord1:03:18
35229Laurent COMMERE706008PI NOYON CO1:03:37
36234Jerome BECLIN736208NO B.A1:03:38
37215Alexis DELINSELLE805907NO T.A.D.1:03:45
38250Yves GOMREE71Belgique HOC1:04:05
39288Gérald SOUWEINE735907NO T.A.D.1:04:15
39208Axel RICQUEBOURG775906NO VALMO1:04:15
41248Antoine SAFIN78Belgique CO LIEGE1:04:35
42227Hervé RAU735909NO CapOnord1:04:49
43270Loïc PATUREL8210030PO Non licencié1:05:33
44251Yves ARNO74Belgique HOC1:06:11
45279Espen Fyhn NILSEN68Norvege Stavanger OK1:06:23
46286Martin SENN79Suisse divers1:07:06
47252Alain DE WILDE68Belgique KOL1:07:15
48264Stéphane PRECLIN6810030PO Non licencié1:07:42
49238Stephane PRUVOST726208NO B.A1:08:36
50218Valentin LEFEBVRE895909NO CapOnord1:09:40
51258Yves DE MITS70Belgique TROL1:11:44
52231Philippe JANQUIN686203NO A.RO.621:12:08
53282Stu LEVENE69Royaume-Uni Happy Herts1:15:35
54260Jan COOLS77Belgique TROL1:16:35
55235Christophe BELLENGIER736208NO B.A1:16:57
56201Laurent LEMAITRE692704NM COBS1:18:46
57205Laurent DUPONT715906NO VALMO1:22:12
58210Julien TROVILLE805906NO VALMO1:22:50
58278Eimantas BELICKAS74Lituanie divers1:22:50
60285Simon BRANFORD79Royaume-Uni divers1:24:31
61266Christophe BISQUERT6910030PO Non licencié1:24:53
62271Sebastien DE POORTER8610030PO Non licencié1:27:05
63274Adrien WACRENIER8610030PO Non licencié1:28:55
64265Denis ROUZOT6810030PO Non licencié1:31:24
65217Léandre LEFEBVRE985909NO CapOnord1:31:57
66225François LEFEBVRE745909NO CapOnord1:34:44
67272Benoist CAPON8610030PO Non licencié1:36:00
68206Bernard DEVIENNE755906NO VALMO1:37:00
 
209Stephane SENCE755906NO VALMOpm
212Thomas RADONDY025907NO T.A.D.pm
241Anthony URVOAS767807IF GO78pm
267Gauthier DESMULLIER7310030PO Non licenciépm
273Antoine WIART8610030PO Non licenciépm
568Laurent GRESSIER7010030PO Non licenciépm
224Yann LE GOUILL755909NO CapOnordpm
275Maxence DUBOIS8610030PO Non licenciépm
226Julien PEDOUSSAT765909NO CapOnordabs
256Benjamin GILLAIN71Belgique Pegaseabs
244Goran COP759502IF ACBeauchampabs
236Gautier FLANDRIN766208NO B.Aabs
269Vincent DESTOMBES8010030PO Non licenciéabs
207Romain LIAGRE785906NO VALMOabs
268Réginald RICHARD7310030PO Non licenciéabs
219Philippe ARROQUI695909NO CapOnordabs
223Ludovic GHESQUIERE805909NO CapOnordabs
 
 
 
WOMEN ELITE (43/43)Etat de: 14:19
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1312Pauline CARRE875907NO T.A.D.49:12
2339Tekle Emilija GVILDYTE90Lituanie Medeina OK51:03
3345Sarah ROLLINS76Royaume-Uni British Army OC51:21
4344Marie POSPISILOVA87République Tchè OOB Kotlarka52:26
5313Mélanie D'HARREVILLE865907NO T.A.D.54:55
6343Dominika PLOCHOVA86République Tchè OOB Kotlarka54:58
7338Edita MARTUSEVICIUTE85Lituanie KKSC58:27
8315Celine FINAS855907NO T.A.D.1:00:54
9329Maiki MAALBERG91Estonie OK Voru1:00:58
10325Claire SANDEVOIR92Belgique ASUB1:01:31
11316Roxane FLORENT955907NO T.A.D.1:01:56
12327Meri CHKRIPESKA89Belgique TROL1:02:06
13351Margot RANOUX8710030PO Non licencié1:05:43
14317Cecilia LEMAIRE865907NO T.A.D.1:10:00
15309Charlotte FRANCOISE895906NO VALMO1:10:31
16328Vanessa VAN BREEDAM94Belgique TROL1:11:37
17340Patricija BABRAUSKAITE96Lituanie OK Porkunas1:12:05
18308Aurélie CAYLA845906NO VALMO1:14:58
19349Fiona TAM89Royaume-Uni South London Orienteers1:15:21
20346Jessica PATON89Royaume-Uni Southern navigators1:18:20
21307Line WOTQUENNE895116CA ASO Sillery1:20:01
22326Anneleen SPIESSENS84Belgique KOL1:21:28
23323Emmanuelle RYBARCZYK896203NO A.RO.621:21:37
24341Nataliya HATSUK82Pologne Kamvol Belarus1:23:12
25348Siobhan HENN83Royaume-Uni South London Orienteers1:23:29
26324Clarissa RICARD BORCHORST829502IF ACBeauchamp1:23:40
27331Anne Lise WARNIER8410030PO Non licencié1:30:05
28305Sophie GALLAIS895116CA ASO Sillery1:30:30
29319Mathilde ARROQUI945909NO CapOnord1:34:55
30314Capucine DOOSE925907NO T.A.D.1:46:50
31332Cecile CHARPENTIER8610030PO Non licencié1:51:21
32342Yauheniya BUYAK89Pologne Kamvol Belarus1:53:20
33322Marina JACQUEMART875909NO CapOnord2:19:33
 
306Juliette PECQUEUR945116CA ASO Sillerypm
318Agnès MERCIER825907NO T.A.D.pm
333Agathe MARTIN8910030PO Non licenciépm
311Alexia HERISSON875906NO VALMOpm
302Candice LEULLIER912704NM COBSpm
336Amicie DAUDIER DE CASSINI9210030PO Non licenciépm
335MylNe DA SILVA9110030PO Non licenciéAbandon
347Martha PATON91Royaume-Uni Southern navigatorsAbandon
320Laetitia BUCKMAN765909NO CapOnordabs
310Marion GIRAUD825906NO VALMOabs
 
 
 
MEN SUPER VETERAN (87/87)Etat de: 14:19
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1454Dirk GOOSSENS64Belgique TROL44:49
2450Robert THEISS65Belgique NSV Amel46:18
3477Gavin CLEGG55Royaume-Uni Quantock Orienteers47:39
4470Keith TONKIN58Royaume-Uni Guilford Orienteers48:53
5444Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN63Belgique Hermathenae Orientation Spa49:55
6490Alain GOBERT6510030PO Non licencié50:31
7409Philippe SANCHEZ662704NM COBS51:12
8425Joel POULAIN595909NO CapOnord51:17
9488Andreas GROTE64Suisse OLC SKOG Fribourg53:32
10414Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE725907NO T.A.D.55:00
11459Ivanas ZIAZIULIA58Lituanie divers55:07
12479Gordon PARKER63Royaume-Uni SLOW55:56
13410Olivier GUENIN645116CA ASO Sillery56:36
13419Herve GRIMBERT575907NO T.A.D.56:36
15472Alan ROSEN55Royaume-Uni HH56:37
16469Peter LAWRENCE63Royaume-Uni GRANP56:43
17465David HUNT60Royaume-Uni divers56:44
18422Philippe TAELEMANS625907NO T.A.D.56:46
19412Laurent BIZOT645906NO VALMO56:58
20473Neil HARVATT56Royaume-Uni Humberside and Linco57:58
21478Alan LEAKEY53Royaume-Uni SLOW58:33
22448Eddy JANSEN66Belgique KOL58:58
23423Patrick TESSIER655907NO T.A.D.59:05
24480Ian BYRNE57Royaume-Uni SMOC59:06
25430Nick CAMPBELL577807IF GO7859:08
26418J-Louis GRENOUILLAT585907NO T.A.D.59:56
27466Graham JOHNSON55Royaume-Uni DVO1:00:33
28408J-Pierre PICARD572704NM COBS1:00:36
29417Patrick BOULANGER585907NO T.A.D.1:00:49
30464Nigel HOULT53Royaume-Uni divers1:00:53
31491Pascal THOMAS656205NO O21:01:06
32449Marc GASPARD62Belgique Non licencié1:01:07
33475Peter HARRIS58Royaume-Uni Non licencié1:01:08
34487Rolf HEDIGER59Suisse OLC SKOG Fribourg1:01:14
35403J-Noel DEBEHOGNE590207PI VO1:02:24
36474Mike CAPPER55Royaume-Uni Limestone Cowboys1:03:17
37456Marc GEIRNART6410030PO Non licencié1:03:22
38462Anne HEIKOOP58Belgique KOL1:03:51
39483Eamon STAUNTON56Royaume-Uni divers1:04:07
40426Philippe CASTIER586208NO B.A1:04:49
41435Eric BOUDY579502IF ACBeauchamp1:05:01
42468Colin WEST55Royaume-Uni Essex Stragglers Orienteers1:05:03
43440Dominique BRUYLANT58Belgique ASUB1:05:16
44421Jacques LEROY555907NO T.A.D.1:05:58
45406Patrick SINICO601311PZ Chat'O1:06:23
46402Thierry CHARLES540207PI VO1:06:30
47401Simon BROOK56Royaume-Uni divers1:07:50
48432Jean-Luc GLASSET597807IF GO781:08:13
49451Xavier MORIS57Belgique Pegase1:08:59
50434Félix RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ619404IF AS IGN1:09:04
51489Martin WIDMER61Suisse OLG Suhr1:09:07
52439Alan CROSS58Belgique Altair1:09:36
53486Olivier BAECHLER58Suisse OLC SKOG Fribourg1:09:55
54441Bruno VANDERMEULEN53Belgique CO LIEGE1:10:26
55427Marc PARENT666208NO B.A1:10:31
56429Philippe ADOLPHE587716IF BALISE 771:10:42
57428Geoffroy GUILLON867512IF RO'Paris1:11:15
58455Juan Manuel LASSO FRIAS63CDPO Valloadolid1:11:29
59436Daniel COFFE629502IF ACBeauchamp1:12:17
60437Kieran DEVINE52Autres SOC1:12:21
61447Pierre LEJEUNE82Belgique HOC1:13:40
62438Etienne VANDEGHINSTE56Belgique Altair1:14:57
62442Tilkin MICHEL58Belgique CO LIEGE1:14:57
64443Jacques SILVESTRE52Belgique CO LIEGE1:15:13
65467Stephen KIMBERLEY58Royaume-Uni DVO1:15:50
66445Bernard DUBOIS54Belgique HOC1:16:37
67446Stéphane HERSON58Belgique HOC1:17:12
68463Eddie DE KERF52Belgique TROL1:17:38
69481Jon WHEATCROFT52Royaume-Uni divers1:18:46
70416Philippe BASTIEN555907NO T.A.D.1:19:09
71471Gary SIMMONS60Royaume-Uni Guilford Orienteers1:19:34
72452Marc CEULEMANS53Belgique TROL1:22:35
73460David ROACH56Royaume-Uni SLOW1:24:00
74457Frédéric DRAMEZ6410030PO Non licencié1:30:41
75453Paul BOLSENS55Belgique TROL1:43:52
76484Christopher MARSHALL57Royaume-Uni divers1:46:20
77405Daniel LAMORLETTE591311PZ Chat'O1:51:20
78458Bruno ROBIN5610030PO Non licencié1:56:05
79476Graham URQUHART54Royaume-Uni Octavian Droobers2:24:06
 
259John DE CLERCQ72Belgique TROLpm
404Thierry JAUVAIN640801CA OSCMpm
431Thierry CHARDOT617807IF GO78pm
482Adrian LOVELL54Royaume-Uni diverspm
485Jon PATON60Royaume-Uni diversabs
411Paul ALLE565402LO SCAPA NANCYabs
420Philippe L'HUILLIER625907NO T.A.D.abs
461Vidar DANIELSEN56Norvege IL Tyrvingabs
 
 
 
WOMEN VETERAN (62/62)Etat de: 14:19
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1564Marion BUECHLI78Suisse OLG Suhr42:35
1563Valérie SUTER76Suisse divers42:35
3556Mel SLADE68Royaume-Uni Southern navigators43:47
4562Eva ZEHNDER-GILGEN68Suisse divers49:21
5554Sue BETT67Royaume-Uni Southern navigators51:43
6534Hilde BREESCH76Belgique TROL52:59
7502Marie GRENDEL712704NM COBS53:00
8561Tereza Maria RUSH79Royaume-Uni divers54:04
9555Sarah Louise FRANCIS68Royaume-Uni Southern navigators54:28
10523Karine VIEQUE746208NO B.A54:56
11513Chrystelle FAUVET776008PI NOYON CO55:14
12552Valérie AUGHUET68Luxembourg HOC55:27
13537Ellen BOURGONJON79Belgique TROL57:22
14503Juliette PECQUEUR945116CA ASO Sillery57:51
15515Patricia DELCUSE766205NO O258:05
16566Aurélie DESSAILLY765909NO CapOnord58:09
17505Renée SCHWARTZ815116CA ASO Sillery58:49
18517Magali LAUDE766208NO B.A58:56
19551Agne GRIGALIUNAITE78Lituanie divers59:04
20532Emilie TIMMERMANS80Belgique HOC59:14
21511Virginie HAGARD815907NO T.A.D.59:18
22507Aurélie DIMPRE805906NO VALMO59:31
23504Nathalie GUENIN705116CA ASO Sillery59:34
24501Séverine SINICO751311PZ Chat'O1:02:07
25560Sarah EDWARDS79Royaume-Uni divers1:03:01
26550Ieva SEREIKYTE BELICKIENE77Lituanie divers1:03:16
27525Nadège URVOAS747807IF GO781:03:24
28512Anne-sophie ARROQUI705909NO CapOnord1:03:51
29536Vanessa BOLSENS79Belgique TROL1:04:03
30558Angela DARLEY73Royaume-Uni Guilford Orienteers1:05:14
31524Florence LAGRANGE757716IF BALISE 771:05:21
32529Florence BASTIN71Belgique CO LIEGE1:06:59
33528An DUYCK59Belgique ASUB1:07:18
34531Julie TIMMERMANS77Belgique HOC1:09:46
35518Sandrine PRINS816208NO B.A1:12:39
36557Katie CLARKE71Royaume-Uni divers1:15:34
37520Charlotte ROLIN766208NO B.A1:16:46
38519Virginie PRUVOST716208NO B.A1:18:37
39509Marie-Pierre SENCE755906NO VALMO1:19:06
40541CéLine ICEAGA7410030PO Non licencié1:19:29
41543Valérie MARANTE7810030PO Non licencié1:19:33
42535Ellen DESCHEPPER77Belgique TROL1:19:39
43514Sandrine BAUD756203NO A.RO.621:22:15
44538Valérie MEES72Belgique divers1:26:00
45565Annie NOEL706205NO O21:27:41
46516Sabine BELLENGIER736208NO B.A1:29:04
47530Violaine DIZIER77Belgique CO LIEGE1:29:11
48549Louise DE WAEGENAERE9610030PO Non licencié1:38:34
49539Valérie DE WAEGENAERE6710030PO Non licencié1:41:14
50553Silvia DELGADO77Portugal divers1:47:41
51542Valerie FOURNIER-HEYMAN7510030PO Non licencié2:56:31
 
546Marie GUILLEMANT8110030PO Non licenciépm
533Angelique DE GRANDE72Belgique Omegapm
545Noémie GARCIA8110030PO Non licenciépm
548CéLine DHIEUX8810030PO Non licenciépm
544Anne Sophie BIERINX8110030PO Non licenciépm
337Natacha HOLUIGUE9310030PO Non licenciépm
526Teresa DIAZ TOLEDO68Espagne CDCEBEpm
547Margot LECOCQ8210030PO Non licenciéAbandon
527Dominique LUYTS60Belgique ASUBabs
559Hayley FOX74Royaume-Uni diversabs
506Marie DESRUMAUX775906NO VALMOabs
 
 
 
MEN JUNIOR (11/11)Etat de: 14:19
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1602Clément JAMBON995906NO VALMO35:35
2610Martijn HUS97Belgique KOL35:59
3605Gael POULAIN975909NO CapOnord39:19
4609Simon ARNO01Belgique HOC40:10
5607Luc WATRELOT996205NO O240:30
6608Clement GUILLEMAIN006208NO B.A41:32
7606Mathis DELCUSE026205NO O241:42
8603Thomas ROUH995907NO T.A.D.44:55
9701Timothé LEGROS020207PI VO45:50
10604Natan HERLEZ985909NO CapOnord1:07:43
 
601Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE992105BO ADOCabs
 
 
 
LOISIRS LONG (35/35)Etat de: 14:19
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
Romain BAILLIVET9110030PO Non licenciépm
Pauline BARTKOWIAK9110030PO Non licenciéBien réalisé
Antoine BOURCART9110030PO Non licenciéBien réalisé
Pascal BUKOWINSKI6210030PO Non licencié
Louise CABOULET9110030PO Non licenciépm
Benjamin CANON9110030PO Non licenciéBien réalisé
Marie CHAMOULAUD9110030PO Non licenciéBien réalisé
Sylvie CORDIER5510030PO Non licenciéBien réalisé
Mathieu DAMERY8010030PO Non licenciépm
Emmanuelle DEBRAND8210030PO Non licenciéBien réalisé
Celine DECRUYENAERE9110030PO Non licenciépm
Valerie DEVULDER9110030PO Non licenciéBien réalisé
Jean Louis DORIDOT9110030PO Non licenciéBien réalisé
Alexandre DUPIN9010030PO Non licenciéBien réalisé
Marion DUVALLET9210030PO Non licenciéBien réalisé
702Céline GALLOIS8510030PO Non licenciépm
Emilie GALLOIS8010030PO Non licenciépm
Bertrand GRESSIER7910030PO Non licencié
Sylvain GRESSIER8310030PO Non licenciéBien réalisé
Mark HEIKOOP6410030PO Non licenciéBien réalisé
Orianne LEBRUN9010030PO Non licenciéBien réalisé
Anne Charlotte LECLERCQ9110030PO Non licencié
Julien LESCALIER9110030PO Non licenciéBien réalisé
Gabriel MAN9110030PO Non licencié
Barbara MICHET9110030PO Non licenciéBien réalisé
François MOREAU-DESCOINGS7510030PO Non licenciéBien réalisé
Joaquin OCHOA9110030PO Non licenciéBien réalisé
Greet PERSOON77Belgique TROL
Jeremy POUCHARD9110030PO Non licencié
Philippe RANCHIN7110030PO Non licenciéBien réalisé
Hugo ROUX9110030PO Non licenciéBien réalisé
Valérie ROUZOT6510030PO Non licencié
Steven Michael RUSH68Royaume-Uni Non licenciéBien réalisé
Helene SCHMITT9110030PO Non licenciéBien réalisé
Gemma VILES ARRUFAT83Espagne Farra-O CatalunyaBien réalisé