LOCR-2016 D1dim. 27/11/2016 14:15
Résultats provisoires - Etape 1créé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
MEN ELITE (50/57)Etat de: 14:14
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1126Benjamin LEPOUTRE895907NO T.A.D.32:44
2105Julien LE BORGNE852904BR Quimper 2933:22
3145Wouter HUS94Belgique KOL33:49
4169Ondrej POSPISIL87République Tchè OOB Kotlarka35:25
5108Jean-Guy BLUM895116CA ASO Sillery35:39
6101Martin NILSSON951307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV36:01
7132Charles-Hubert QUEVAL865907NO T.A.D.36:09
8103Stéphane CLEMENT-AGONI862108BO Talant SO36:11
9127Rémi LEQUINT845907NO T.A.D.36:45
10128Pierre MAHIEU825907NO T.A.D.37:36
11109Simon BLUM885116CA ASO Sillery37:42
12142SéBastien DAELS82Belgique COMB37:45
13171Dan LEWINGTON85Royaume-Uni South London Orienteers38:09
14129Maxence MALAK925907NO T.A.D.38:17
15131Nicolas NAPIERALA965907NO T.A.D.38:24
16147Dieter COEN89Belgique TROL38:33
17136Simon LE DEVEHAT907720IF TOM MEAUX38:56
18144Wannes HENDRICKX78Belgique KOL38:58
19161François OCHIN8810030PO Non licencié39:19
20173Morgan DUBOIS905906NO VALMO39:20
21121Florent GRATTEPANCHE985907NO T.A.D.39:26
22133Yannick POULAIN945909NO CapOnord39:39
23164Ludovic BEGHIN9110030PO Non licencié40:27
24146Julien DACHE94Belgique Pegase42:18
25111Julien DUMONT905116CA ASO Sillery42:25
26137Cédric FAUCHEUX897807IF GO7842:34
27104Sebastian WILD892704NM COBS42:57
28112Clément HERY885116CA ASO Sillery42:59
29174Steven PAILLEUX946203NO A.RO.6243:07
30110Arthur DELAPORTE925116CA ASO Sillery43:17
31130Mickaël MYSOET945907NO T.A.D.43:56
32135François MEYNIER907004FC V.H.S.O.44:08
33140Andrej OLUNCZEK84Allemagne divers46:06
34157Maxime MIREAU8610030PO Non licencié46:55
35168Libor WAGNER85République Tchè OOB Kotlarka47:09
36138Guillaume GOIN849502IF ACBeauchamp47:37
37102Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI882108BO Talant SO48:22
38167José BERNARDO68Portugal Lisboa OK48:49
39113Nicolas HUET855116CA ASO Sillery49:14
40139Jesus HERVAS68Espagne CDCEBE49:57
41156Francois CLETY8510030PO Non licencié51:24
42166Manuel DIAS52Portugal Lisboa OK52:30
43170George SIMMONS95Royaume-Uni Guilford Orienteers52:31
44151Maxime LEBLANC8110030PO Non licencié56:53
45148Ferran SANTOYO MEDINA68Espagne Farra-O Catalunya1:01:00
46153Ludovic MARQUANT8210030PO Non licencié1:02:54
47172Yordan KOLEV87Royaume-Uni South London Orienteers1:03:11
 
107Camille ANDRE915116CA ASO Sillerypm
115Simon LEDRU915906NO VALMOpm
106Clement CLARET903408LR AMSO34abs
 
 
 
MEN VETERAN (54/59)Etat de: 14:14
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1280Pavel KRASKO80Pologne Kamvol Belarus35:44
2243Benoit SOL809404IF AS IGN35:54
3245Gaël RICARD779502IF ACBeauchamp36:36
4212Thomas RADONDY025907NO T.A.D.37:42
5257Nicolas SILLIEN75Belgique Pegase37:48
6237Gregory PRINS786208NO B.A37:50
7249Eric MATTART73Belgique Hermathenae Orientation Spa37:57
8254Guido LENGES74Belgique NSV Amel38:01
9262Toni VENALEINEN70Finlande Valkeakosken Haka38:19
10253Siegfried BAKELANTS81Belgique KOL38:28
11220Yannick BECUWE725909NO CapOnord39:36
12241Anthony URVOAS767807IF GO7839:48
13261Eduard GARCIA GONZALEZ76Espagne Farra-O Catalunya39:49
14242Herve QUINQUENEL769404IF AS IGN41:00
15255Kim JANSEN76Belgique Omega41:29
16287Eric DEPANNEMAECKER735909NO CapOnord42:34
17240Joël ICEAGA727807IF GO7842:35
18215Alexis DELINSELLE805907NO T.A.D.42:52
19239David ROLIN756208NO B.A43:35
20290Arnaud TSIRTSIKOLOU756205NO O243:51
21232Martial URVOY736203NO A.RO.6244:25
22229Laurent COMMERE706008PI NOYON CO44:28
23233Vincent DELCUSE736205NO O245:26
24286Martin SENN79Suisse divers45:28
25222David DESSAILLY735909NO CapOnord45:34
26279Espen Fyhn NILSEN68Norvege Stavanger OK45:35
27246Frédéric PASCON73Belgique CO LIEGE45:37
28263Andrey PAVLOV71France Metallkomplekt45:54
29247Quentin GILLET75Belgique CO LIEGE45:55
30227Hervé RAU735909NO CapOnord46:07
31235Christophe BELLENGIER736208NO B.A46:58
32248Antoine SAFIN78Belgique CO LIEGE47:50
33252Alain DE WILDE68Belgique KOL49:04
34285Simon BRANFORD79Royaume-Uni divers49:05
35258Yves DE MITS70Belgique TROL49:24
36260Jan COOLS77Belgique TROL49:25
37251Yves ARNO74Belgique HOC49:37
38282Stu LEVENE69Royaume-Uni Happy Herts49:38
39223Ludovic GHESQUIERE805909NO CapOnord53:39
40201Laurent LEMAITRE692704NM COBS53:43
41264Stéphane PRECLIN6810030PO Non licencié54:45
42231Philippe JANQUIN686203NO A.RO.6256:40
43265Denis ROUZOT6810030PO Non licencié1:00:03
44269Vincent DESTOMBES8010030PO Non licencié1:07:49
45277Maxime EYMERY9010030PO Non licencié1:08:22
46276Flavien PENNEL9010030PO Non licencié1:16:50
47256Benjamin GILLAIN71Belgique Pegase1:19:10
48278Eimantas BELICKAS74Lituanie divers1:19:22
 
281Dmitry VOROBYOV80Pologne Night City Belaruspm
221Yoann BRUNOT745909NO CapOnordpm
284Tony UDRIS69Royaume-Uni South Yorshire Orienteerspm
270Loïc PATUREL8210030PO Non licenciépm
228Laurent SCHIMPF685909NO CapOnordabs
219Philippe ARROQUI695909NO CapOnordabs
 
 
 
WOMEN ELITE (37/39)Etat de: 14:14
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1345Sarah ROLLINS76Royaume-Uni British Army OC36:27
2339Tekle Emilija GVILDYTE90Lituanie Medeina OK37:58
3313Mélanie D'HARREVILLE865907NO T.A.D.38:41
4344Marie POSPISILOVA87République Tchè OOB Kotlarka38:46
5312Pauline CARRE875907NO T.A.D.39:36
6343Dominika PLOCHOVA86République Tchè OOB Kotlarka39:37
7318Agnès MERCIER825907NO T.A.D.39:48
8338Edita MARTUSEVICIUTE85Lituanie KKSC40:43
9316Roxane FLORENT955907NO T.A.D.42:45
10315Celine FINAS855907NO T.A.D.44:24
11317Cecilia LEMAIRE865907NO T.A.D.44:29
12329Maiki MAALBERG91Estonie OK Voru46:43
13327Meri CHKRIPESKA89Belgique TROL46:48
14347Martha PATON91Royaume-Uni Southern navigators49:12
15328Vanessa VAN BREEDAM94Belgique TROL52:32
16323Emmanuelle RYBARCZYK896203NO A.RO.6254:45
17351Margot RANOUX8710030PO Non licencié54:51
18302Candice LEULLIER912704NM COBS56:21
19348Siobhan HENN83Royaume-Uni South London Orienteers57:43
20306Juliette PECQUEUR945116CA ASO Sillery57:49
21310Marion GIRAUD825906NO VALMO58:56
22330Aurelie ELZBACH8010030PO Non licencié59:31
23332Cecile CHARPENTIER8610030PO Non licencié59:36
24319Mathilde ARROQUI945909NO CapOnord59:39
25326Anneleen SPIESSENS84Belgique KOL59:52
26341Nataliya HATSUK82Pologne Kamvol Belarus59:56
27335MylNe DA SILVA9110030PO Non licencié1:00:05
28305Sophie GALLAIS895116CA ASO Sillery1:07:08
29304Noémie DUPLESSIS915116CA ASO Sillery1:09:28
30314Capucine DOOSE925907NO T.A.D.1:13:44
31320Laetitia BUCKMAN765909NO CapOnord1:31:31
32322Marina JACQUEMART875909NO CapOnord1:33:36
33342Yauheniya BUYAK89Pologne Kamvol Belarus1:39:08
 
340Patricija BABRAUSKAITE96Lituanie OK Porkunaspm
349Fiona TAM89Royaume-Uni South London Orienteerspm
350Angele DUHEM945906NO VALMOpm
346Jessica PATON89Royaume-Uni Southern navigatorspm
 
 
 
MEN SUPER VETERAN (72/74)Etat de: 14:14
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1454Dirk GOOSSENS64Belgique TROL30:01
2470Keith TONKIN58Royaume-Uni Guilford Orienteers30:16
3425Joel POULAIN595909NO CapOnord30:49
4409Philippe SANCHEZ662704NM COBS31:27
5477Gavin CLEGG55Royaume-Uni Quantock Orienteers31:37
6488Andreas GROTE64Suisse OLC SKOG Fribourg33:23
7411Paul ALLE565402LO SCAPA NANCY33:29
8450Robert THEISS65Belgique NSV Amel33:38
8465David HUNT60Royaume-Uni divers33:38
10444Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN63Belgique Hermathenae Orientation Spa34:48
11472Alan ROSEN55Royaume-Uni HH35:08
12448Eddy JANSEN66Belgique KOL35:20
13473Neil HARVATT56Royaume-Uni Humberside and Linco35:48
14469Peter LAWRENCE63Royaume-Uni GRANP35:51
15479Gordon PARKER63Royaume-Uni SLOW35:54
16478Alan LEAKEY53Royaume-Uni SLOW35:58
16430Nick CAMPBELL577807IF GO7835:58
18455Juan Manuel LASSO FRIAS63CDPO Valloadolid36:03
19459Ivanas ZIAZIULIA58Lituanie divers37:17
20475Peter HARRIS58Royaume-Uni Non licencié39:26
21464Nigel HOULT53Royaume-Uni divers39:37
21474Mike CAPPER55Royaume-Uni Limestone Cowboys39:37
23480Ian BYRNE57Royaume-Uni SMOC39:44
24440Dominique BRUYLANT58Belgique ASUB40:04
25491Pascal THOMAS656205NO O240:35
26456Marc GEIRNART6410030PO Non licencié40:42
27423Patrick TESSIER655907NO T.A.D.41:13
28426Philippe CASTIER586208NO B.A41:19
29406Patrick SINICO601311PZ Chat'O41:36
30401Simon BROOK56Royaume-Uni divers41:45
31483Eamon STAUNTON56Royaume-Uni divers41:47
31436Daniel COFFE629502IF ACBeauchamp41:47
33462Anne HEIKOOP58Belgique KOL42:05
34441Bruno VANDERMEULEN53Belgique CO LIEGE42:30
34445Bernard DUBOIS54Belgique HOC42:30
36451Xavier MORIS57Belgique Pegase42:36
37443Jacques SILVESTRE52Belgique CO LIEGE42:40
38486Olivier BAECHLER58Suisse OLC SKOG Fribourg42:55
39468Colin WEST55Royaume-Uni Essex Stragglers Orienteers42:58
40428Geoffroy GUILLON867512IF RO'Paris43:06
41434Félix RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ619404IF AS IGN43:09
42435Eric BOUDY579502IF ACBeauchamp43:19
43404Thierry JAUVAIN640801CA OSCM43:59
44432Jean-Luc GLASSET597807IF GO7845:04
45489Martin WIDMER61Suisse OLG Suhr45:19
46437Kieran DEVINE52Autres SOC47:34
47466Graham JOHNSON55Royaume-Uni DVO48:31
48485Jon PATON60Royaume-Uni divers49:30
49471Gary SIMMONS60Royaume-Uni Guilford Orienteers49:35
50463Eddie DE KERF52Belgique TROL50:19
51452Marc CEULEMANS53Belgique TROL50:25
52481Jon WHEATCROFT52Royaume-Uni divers51:03
53457Frédéric DRAMEZ6410030PO Non licencié52:00
54460David ROACH56Royaume-Uni SLOW53:29
55407Patrick EUDIER562704NM COBS53:33
56259John DE CLERCQ72Belgique TROL54:27
57424J-Noel WULLUS535907NO T.A.D.56:37
58482Adrian LOVELL54Royaume-Uni divers56:43
59431Thierry CHARDOT617807IF GO7858:47
60453Paul BOLSENS55Belgique TROL1:10:17
61458Bruno ROBIN5610030PO Non licencié1:10:33
62484Christopher MARSHALL57Royaume-Uni divers1:12:20
63433Fabien GRUSELLE659404IF AS IGN1:13:08
64405Daniel LAMORLETTE591311PZ Chat'O1:26:57
 
410Olivier GUENIN645116CA ASO Sillerypm
408J-Pierre PICARD572704NM COBSpm
449Marc GASPARD62Belgique Non licenciépm
429Philippe ADOLPHE587716IF BALISE 77pm
402Thierry CHARLES540207PI VOpm
487Rolf HEDIGER59Suisse OLC SKOG Fribourgpm
438Etienne VANDEGHINSTE56Belgique Altairpm
476Graham URQUHART54Royaume-Uni Octavian Drooberspm
 
 
 
WOMEN VETERAN (47/50)Etat de: 14:14
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1563Valérie SUTER76Suisse divers34:46
2556Mel SLADE68Royaume-Uni Southern navigators39:00
3521Marlene SANCHEZ776208NO B.A39:33
4517Magali LAUDE766208NO B.A39:36
5551Agne GRIGALIUNAITE78Lituanie divers40:50
6564Marion BUECHLI78Suisse OLG Suhr41:27
7554Sue BETT67Royaume-Uni Southern navigators42:11
8562Eva ZEHNDER-GILGEN68Suisse divers42:21
9561Tereza Maria RUSH79Royaume-Uni divers43:24
10505Renée SCHWARTZ815116CA ASO Sillery45:04
11534Hilde BREESCH76Belgique TROL45:29
12566Aurélie DESSAILLY765909NO CapOnord45:31
13502Marie GRENDEL712704NM COBS46:08
14515Patricia DELCUSE766205NO O246:47
15524Florence LAGRANGE757716IF BALISE 7748:23
16504Nathalie GUENIN705116CA ASO Sillery48:31
17523Karine VIEQUE746208NO B.A49:12
18537Ellen BOURGONJON79Belgique TROL49:16
19525Nadège URVOAS747807IF GO7849:57
20560Sarah EDWARDS79Royaume-Uni divers50:39
21501Séverine SINICO751311PZ Chat'O51:07
22511Virginie HAGARD815907NO T.A.D.51:21
23513Chrystelle FAUVET776008PI NOYON CO51:40
24555Sarah Louise FRANCIS68Royaume-Uni Southern navigators51:59
25520Charlotte ROLIN766208NO B.A52:35
25558Angela DARLEY73Royaume-Uni Guilford Orienteers52:35
27512Anne-sophie ARROQUI705909NO CapOnord52:40
28533Angelique DE GRANDE72Belgique Omega52:58
29532Emilie TIMMERMANS80Belgique HOC53:23
30528An DUYCK59Belgique ASUB53:34
31557Katie CLARKE71Royaume-Uni divers54:14
32536Vanessa BOLSENS79Belgique TROL55:43
33559Hayley FOX74Royaume-Uni divers59:22
34540Christelle WOJTKOWIAK7310030PO Non licencié1:01:11
35565Annie NOEL706205NO O21:02:00
36531Julie TIMMERMANS77Belgique HOC1:02:41
37529Florence BASTIN71Belgique CO LIEGE1:02:47
38535Ellen DESCHEPPER77Belgique TROL1:04:39
39541CéLine ICEAGA7410030PO Non licencié1:11:26
40550Ieva SEREIKYTE BELICKIENE77Lituanie divers1:12:30
41510Isabelle DEPERSIN725907NO T.A.D.1:12:49
42516Sabine BELLENGIER736208NO B.A1:13:00
43514Sandrine BAUD756203NO A.RO.621:13:16
44530Violaine DIZIER77Belgique CO LIEGE1:20:41
45538Valérie MEES72Belgique divers1:20:42
46526Teresa DIAZ TOLEDO68Espagne CDCEBE1:29:05
47553Silvia DELGADO77Portugal divers1:29:25
 
 
 
MEN JUNIOR (8/9)Etat de: 14:14
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1608Clement GUILLEMAIN006208NO B.A30:18
2607Luc WATRELOT996205NO O230:22
3602Clément JAMBON995906NO VALMO30:30
4610Martijn HUS97Belgique KOL34:33
5606Mathis DELCUSE026205NO O236:38
6609Simon ARNO01Belgique HOC36:52
7603Thomas ROUH995907NO T.A.D.41:01
8604Natan HERLEZ985909NO CapOnord56:47
 
 
 
LOISIRS LONG (6/6)Etat de: 14:14
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
Mark HEIKOOP6410030PO Non licencié
Orianne LEBRUN9010030PO Non licenciéabs
Greet PERSOON77Belgique TROLpm
Steven Michael RUSH68Royaume-Uni Non licencié
Eric VELLA6710030PO Non licenciéH. Délai
Gemma VILES ARRUFAT83Espagne Farra-O Catalunyapm