LOCR-2016 D1dim. 27/11/2016 14:22
Résultats globauxcréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
MEN ELITE (71)
PlDoss.NOMClubE1E2Temps
1145Wouter HUS94Belgique KOL33:4931:00:2111:34:10
2126Benjamin LEPOUTRE895907NO T.A.D.32:4411:03:1121:35:55
3105Julien LE BORGNE852904BR Quimper 2933:2221:04:3151:37:53
4101Martin NILSSON951307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV36:0161:04:5961:41:00
5132Charles-Hubert QUEVAL865907NO T.A.D.36:0971:05:0471:41:13
6169Ondrej POSPISIL87République Tchè OOB Kotlarka35:2541:09:0691:44:31
7144Wannes HENDRICKX78Belgique KOL38:58181:07:4181:46:39
8103Stéphane CLEMENT-AGONI862108BO Talant SO36:1181:11:48111:47:59
9136Simon LE DEVEHAT907720IF TOM MEAUX38:56171:11:16101:50:12
10127Rémi LEQUINT845907NO T.A.D.36:4591:13:36141:50:21
11109Simon BLUM885116CA ASO Sillery37:42111:13:19121:51:01
12129Maxence MALAK925907NO T.A.D.38:17141:14:18161:52:35
13171Dan LEWINGTON85Royaume-Uni South London Orienteers38:09131:15:50171:53:59
14121Florent GRATTEPANCHE985907NO T.A.D.39:26211:17:31201:56:57
15108Jean-Guy BLUM895116CA ASO Sillery35:3951:22:06321:57:45
16147Dieter COEN89Belgique TROL38:33161:19:20241:57:53
17128Pierre MAHIEU825907NO T.A.D.37:36101:20:54261:58:30
18161François OCHIN8810030PO Non licencié39:19191:19:17231:58:36
19164Ludovic BEGHIN9110030PO Non licencié40:27231:19:01221:59:28
20142SéBastien DAELS82Belgique COMB37:45121:22:18342:00:03
21173Morgan DUBOIS905906NO VALMO39:20201:21:24292:00:44
22146Julien DACHE94Belgique Pegase42:18241:21:34302:03:52
23157Maxime MIREAU8610030PO Non licencié46:55341:20:55272:07:50
24104Sebastian WILD892704NM COBS42:57271:27:11372:10:08
25111Julien DUMONT905116CA ASO Sillery42:25251:27:44382:10:09
26135François MEYNIER907004FC V.H.S.O.44:08321:26:50362:10:58
27168Libor WAGNER85République Tchè OOB Kotlarka47:09351:25:06352:12:15
28137Cédric FAUCHEUX897807IF GO7842:34261:33:02462:15:36
29167José BERNARDO68Portugal Lisboa OK48:49381:27:57392:16:46
30133Yannick POULAIN945909NO CapOnord39:39221:37:40502:17:19
31140Andrej OLUNCZEK84Allemagne divers46:06331:31:47442:17:53
32112Clément HERY885116CA ASO Sillery42:59281:35:34482:18:33
33102Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI882108BO Talant SO48:22371:31:12422:19:34
34138Guillaume GOIN849502IF ACBeauchamp47:37361:32:07452:19:44
35166Manuel DIAS52Portugal Lisboa OK52:30421:28:26402:20:56
36130Mickaël MYSOET945907NO T.A.D.43:56311:37:45512:21:41
37139Jesus HERVAS68Espagne CDCEBE49:57401:42:09542:32:06
38170George SIMMONS95Royaume-Uni Guilford Orienteers52:31431:44:56552:37:27
39148Ferran SANTOYO MEDINA68Espagne Farra-O Catalunya1:01:00451:57:36572:58:36
40172Yordan KOLEV87Royaume-Uni South London Orienteers1:03:11472:17:59583:21:10
 
106Clement CLARET903408LR AMSO34abs1:20:5928
131Nicolas NAPIERALA965907NO T.A.D.38:2415abs
107Camille ANDRE915116CA ASO Sillerypm1:21:4231
110Arthur DELAPORTE925116CA ASO Sillery43:1730Abandon
113Nicolas HUET855116CA ASO Sillery49:1439Abandon
155Vincent LEGROUX8310030PO Non licencié1:50:1256
154Chriss LECOCQ8210030PO Non licencié1:20:2325
124Rémi LEDEZ935907NO T.A.D.1:04:264
152Jonathan STEFANSKI8110030PO Non licencié1:36:1249
115Simon LEDRU915906NO VALMOpm
114Guillem COQUELET825906NO VALMO1:22:0833
162Mathieu BIGAN8910030PO Non licencié1:18:0321
122Louis HALTZ975907NO T.A.D.1:04:133
174Steven PAILLEUX946203NO A.RO.6243:0729
158Julien LEGROUX8710030PO Non licencié1:31:2143
159Pierre Antoine DAMBRICOURT8710030PO Non licenciépm
116Baptiste LIEBAERT925906NO VALMO1:13:3313
150Olivier LEFEBVRE8010030PO Non licencié1:30:2641
134Camille DEWU926008PI NOYON COAbandon
119Philippe CREFCOEUR645907NO T.A.D.1:41:3853
151Maxime LEBLANC8110030PO Non licencié56:5344
153Ludovic MARQUANT8210030PO Non licencié1:02:5446
156Francois CLETY8510030PO Non licencié51:2441
117Gaëtan BOURGOGNE885907NO T.A.D.1:17:0519
118Lievin CREFCOEUR995907NO T.A.D.1:14:0115
149Maxime LEROY8010030PO Non licencié1:40:2152
141John WILHELMS90Belgique ASUB1:17:0418
143Jean-Claude JIMENEZ60Belgique HAM OK1:34:3847
175Benjamin VALLE8710030PO Non licenciéabs
123Clément LALOUX965907NO T.A.D.abs
120Maxime DELETRE885907NO T.A.D.abs
 
 
 
MEN VETERAN (88)
PlDoss.NOMClubE1E2Temps
1280Pavel KRASKO80Pologne Kamvol Belarus35:44147:3231:23:16
2243Benoit SOL809404IF AS IGN35:54247:5941:23:53
3257Nicolas SILLIEN75Belgique Pegase37:48547:0421:24:52
4245Gaël RICARD779502IF ACBeauchamp36:36349:0351:25:39
5254Guido LENGES74Belgique NSV Amel38:01850:2771:28:28
6261Eduard GARCIA GONZALEZ76Espagne Farra-O Catalunya39:491349:0861:28:57
7237Gregory PRINS786208NO B.A37:50654:06121:31:56
8255Kim JANSEN76Belgique Omega41:291550:2981:31:58
9262Toni VENALEINEN70Finlande Valkeakosken Haka38:19954:28151:32:47
10253Siegfried BAKELANTS81Belgique KOL38:281055:30181:33:58
11287Eric DEPANNEMAECKER735909NO CapOnord42:341652:20101:34:54
12249Eric MATTART73Belgique Hermathenae Orientation Spa37:57757:23231:35:20
13242Herve QUINQUENEL769404IF AS IGN41:001455:29171:36:29
14240Joël ICEAGA727807IF GO7842:351754:53161:37:28
15220Yannick BECUWE725909NO CapOnord39:361158:00261:37:36
16233Vincent DELCUSE736205NO O245:262357:07221:42:33
17247Quentin GILLET75Belgique CO LIEGE45:552958:34271:44:29
18263Andrey PAVLOV71France Metallkomplekt45:54281:00:14291:46:08
19215Alexis DELINSELLE805907NO T.A.D.42:52181:03:45371:46:37
20239David ROLIN756208NO B.A43:35191:03:13331:46:48
21232Martial URVOY736203NO A.RO.6244:25211:02:26301:46:51
22229Laurent COMMERE706008PI NOYON CO44:28221:03:37351:48:05
23222David DESSAILLY735909NO CapOnord45:34251:02:47311:48:21
24246Frédéric PASCON73Belgique CO LIEGE45:37271:03:00321:48:37
25227Hervé RAU735909NO CapOnord46:07301:04:49421:50:56
26279Espen Fyhn NILSEN68Norvege Stavanger OK45:35261:06:23451:51:58
27248Antoine SAFIN78Belgique CO LIEGE47:50321:04:35411:52:25
28286Martin SENN79Suisse divers45:28241:07:06461:52:34
29251Yves ARNO74Belgique HOC49:37371:06:11441:55:48
30252Alain DE WILDE68Belgique KOL49:04331:07:15471:56:19
31258Yves DE MITS70Belgique TROL49:24351:11:44512:01:08
32264Stéphane PRECLIN6810030PO Non licencié54:45411:07:42482:02:27
33235Christophe BELLENGIER736208NO B.A46:58311:16:57552:03:55
34282Stu LEVENE69Royaume-Uni Happy Herts49:38381:15:35532:05:13
35260Jan COOLS77Belgique TROL49:25361:16:35542:06:00
36231Philippe JANQUIN686203NO A.RO.6256:40421:12:08522:08:48
37201Laurent LEMAITRE692704NM COBS53:43401:18:46562:12:29
38285Simon BRANFORD79Royaume-Uni divers49:05341:24:31602:13:36
39265Denis ROUZOT6810030PO Non licencié1:00:03431:31:24642:31:27
40278Eimantas BELICKAS74Lituanie divers1:19:22481:22:50582:42:12
 
221Yoann BRUNOT745909NO CapOnordpm52:3511
284Tony UDRIS69Royaume-Uni South Yorshire Orienteerspm59:0028
228Laurent SCHIMPF685909NO CapOnordabs1:03:1834
281Dmitry VOROBYOV80Pologne Night City Belaruspm55:5620
212Thomas RADONDY025907NO T.A.D.37:424pm
270Loïc PATUREL8210030PO Non licenciépm1:05:3343
256Benjamin GILLAIN71Belgique Pegase1:19:1047abs
223Ludovic GHESQUIERE805909NO CapOnord53:3939abs
241Anthony URVOAS767807IF GO7839:4812pm
269Vincent DESTOMBES8010030PO Non licencié1:07:4944abs
209Stephane SENCE755906NO VALMOpm
211Franck WAMBRE765906NO VALMO54:1814
275Maxence DUBOIS8610030PO Non licenciépm
274Adrien WACRENIER8610030PO Non licencié1:28:5563
271Sebastien DE POORTER8610030PO Non licencié1:27:0562
267Gauthier DESMULLIER7310030PO Non licenciépm
273Antoine WIART8610030PO Non licenciépm
272Benoist CAPON8610030PO Non licencié1:36:0067
234Jerome BECLIN736208NO B.A1:03:3836
289Nicolas LECLERCQ795906NO VALMO57:5825
288Gérald SOUWEINE735907NO T.A.D.1:04:1539
568Laurent GRESSIER7010030PO Non licenciépm
290Arnaud TSIRTSIKOLOU756205NO O243:5120
213Christophe AMERIJCKX705907NO T.A.D.55:4719
224Yann LE GOUILL755909NO CapOnordpm
205Laurent DUPONT715906NO VALMO1:22:1257
283Dmitry USHAKOV73Royaume-Uni LOK57:0521
225François LEFEBVRE745909NO CapOnord1:34:4466
250Yves GOMREE71Belgique HOC1:04:0538
208Axel RICQUEBOURG775906NO VALMO1:04:1539
202Frédéric PUEL815116CA ASO Sillery54:1313
203Jérôme BAUDSON775906NO VALMO44:381
277Maxime EYMERY9010030PO Non licencié1:08:2245
238Stephane PRUVOST726208NO B.A1:08:3649
266Christophe BISQUERT6910030PO Non licencié1:24:5361
276Flavien PENNEL9010030PO Non licencié1:16:5046
210Julien TROVILLE805906NO VALMO1:22:5058
218Valentin LEFEBVRE895909NO CapOnord1:09:4050
217Léandre LEFEBVRE985909NO CapOnord1:31:5765
206Bernard DEVIENNE755906NO VALMO1:37:0068
216Daniel RADONDY685907NO T.A.D.57:3024
204Nicolas COISY815906NO VALMO52:189
236Gautier FLANDRIN766208NO B.Aabs
244Goran COP759502IF ACBeauchampabs
219Philippe ARROQUI695909NO CapOnordabsabs
207Romain LIAGRE785906NO VALMOabs
226Julien PEDOUSSAT765909NO CapOnordabs
268Réginald RICHARD7310030PO Non licenciéabs
 
 
 
WOMEN ELITE (46)
PlDoss.NOMClubE1E2Temps
1345Sarah ROLLINS76Royaume-Uni British Army OC36:27151:2131:27:48
2312Pauline CARRE875907NO T.A.D.39:36549:1211:28:48
3339Tekle Emilija GVILDYTE90Lituanie Medeina OK37:58251:0321:29:01
4344Marie POSPISILOVA87République Tchè OOB Kotlarka38:46452:2641:31:12
5313Mélanie D'HARREVILLE865907NO T.A.D.38:41354:5551:33:36
6343Dominika PLOCHOVA86République Tchè OOB Kotlarka39:37654:5861:34:35
7338Edita MARTUSEVICIUTE85Lituanie KKSC40:43858:2771:39:10
8316Roxane FLORENT955907NO T.A.D.42:4591:01:56111:44:41
9315Celine FINAS855907NO T.A.D.44:24101:00:5481:45:18
10329Maiki MAALBERG91Estonie OK Voru46:43121:00:5891:47:41
11327Meri CHKRIPESKA89Belgique TROL46:48131:02:06121:48:54
12317Cecilia LEMAIRE865907NO T.A.D.44:29111:10:00141:54:29
13351Margot RANOUX8710030PO Non licencié54:51171:05:43132:00:34
14328Vanessa VAN BREEDAM94Belgique TROL52:32151:11:37162:04:09
15323Emmanuelle RYBARCZYK896203NO A.RO.6254:45161:21:37232:16:22
16348Siobhan HENN83Royaume-Uni South London Orienteers57:43191:23:29252:21:12
17326Anneleen SPIESSENS84Belgique KOL59:52251:21:28222:21:20
18341Nataliya HATSUK82Pologne Kamvol Belarus59:56261:23:12242:23:08
19319Mathilde ARROQUI945909NO CapOnord59:39241:34:55292:34:34
20305Sophie GALLAIS895116CA ASO Sillery1:07:08281:30:30282:37:38
21332Cecile CHARPENTIER8610030PO Non licencié59:36231:51:21312:50:57
22314Capucine DOOSE925907NO T.A.D.1:13:44301:46:50303:00:34
23342Yauheniya BUYAK89Pologne Kamvol Belarus1:39:08331:53:20323:32:28
24322Marina JACQUEMART875909NO CapOnord1:33:36322:19:33333:53:09
 
340Patricija BABRAUSKAITE96Lituanie OK Porkunaspm1:12:0517
346Jessica PATON89Royaume-Uni Southern navigatorspm1:18:2020
320Laetitia BUCKMAN765909NO CapOnord1:31:3131abs
310Marion GIRAUD825906NO VALMO58:5621abs
306Juliette PECQUEUR945116CA ASO Sillery57:4920pm
335MylNe DA SILVA9110030PO Non licencié1:00:0527Abandon
318Agnès MERCIER825907NO T.A.D.39:487pm
347Martha PATON91Royaume-Uni Southern navigators49:1214Abandon
302Candice LEULLIER912704NM COBS56:2118pm
349Fiona TAM89Royaume-Uni South London Orienteerspm1:15:2119
336Amicie DAUDIER DE CASSINI9210030PO Non licenciépm
333Agathe MARTIN8910030PO Non licenciépm
331Anne Lise WARNIER8410030PO Non licencié1:30:0527
350Angele DUHEM945906NO VALMOpm
304Noémie DUPLESSIS915116CA ASO Sillery1:09:2829
308Aurélie CAYLA845906NO VALMO1:14:5818
325Claire SANDEVOIR92Belgique ASUB1:01:3110
324Clarissa RICARD BORCHORST829502IF ACBeauchamp1:23:4026
330Aurelie ELZBACH8010030PO Non licencié59:3122
311Alexia HERISSON875906NO VALMOpm
309Charlotte FRANCOISE895906NO VALMO1:10:3115
307Line WOTQUENNE895116CA ASO Sillery1:20:0121
 
 
 
MEN SUPER VETERAN (90)
PlDoss.NOMClubE1E2Temps
1454Dirk GOOSSENS64Belgique TROL30:01144:4911:14:50
2470Keith TONKIN58Royaume-Uni Guilford Orienteers30:16248:5341:19:09
3477Gavin CLEGG55Royaume-Uni Quantock Orienteers31:37547:3931:19:16
4450Robert THEISS65Belgique NSV Amel33:38846:1821:19:56
5425Joel POULAIN595909NO CapOnord30:49351:1781:22:06
6409Philippe SANCHEZ662704NM COBS31:27451:1271:22:39
7444Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN63Belgique Hermathenae Orientation Spa34:481049:5551:24:43
8488Andreas GROTE64Suisse OLC SKOG Fribourg33:23653:3291:26:55
9465David HUNT60Royaume-Uni divers33:38856:44171:30:22
10472Alan ROSEN55Royaume-Uni HH35:081156:37151:31:45
11479Gordon PARKER63Royaume-Uni SLOW35:541555:56121:31:50
12459Ivanas ZIAZIULIA58Lituanie divers37:171955:07111:32:24
13469Peter LAWRENCE63Royaume-Uni GRANP35:511456:43161:32:34
14473Neil HARVATT56Royaume-Uni Humberside and Linco35:481357:58201:33:46
15448Eddy JANSEN66Belgique KOL35:201258:58221:34:18
16478Alan LEAKEY53Royaume-Uni SLOW35:581658:33211:34:31
17430Nick CAMPBELL577807IF GO7835:581659:08251:35:06
18480Ian BYRNE57Royaume-Uni SMOC39:442359:06241:38:50
19423Patrick TESSIER655907NO T.A.D.41:132759:05231:40:18
20464Nigel HOULT53Royaume-Uni divers39:37211:00:53301:40:30
21475Peter HARRIS58Royaume-Uni Non licencié39:26201:01:08331:40:34
22491Pascal THOMAS656205NO O240:35251:01:06311:41:41
23474Mike CAPPER55Royaume-Uni Limestone Cowboys39:37211:03:17361:42:54
24456Marc GEIRNART6410030PO Non licencié40:42261:03:22371:44:04
25440Dominique BRUYLANT58Belgique ASUB40:04241:05:16431:45:20
26483Eamon STAUNTON56Royaume-Uni divers41:47311:04:07391:45:54
27462Anne HEIKOOP58Belgique KOL42:05331:03:51381:45:56
28426Philippe CASTIER586208NO B.A41:19281:04:49401:46:08
29455Juan Manuel LASSO FRIAS63CDPO Valloadolid36:03181:11:29581:47:32
30406Patrick SINICO601311PZ Chat'O41:36291:06:23451:47:59
31468Colin WEST55Royaume-Uni Essex Stragglers Orienteers42:58391:05:03421:48:01
32435Eric BOUDY579502IF ACBeauchamp43:19421:05:01411:48:20
33466Graham JOHNSON55Royaume-Uni DVO48:31471:00:33271:49:04
34401Simon BROOK56Royaume-Uni divers41:45301:07:50471:49:35
35451Xavier MORIS57Belgique Pegase42:36361:08:59491:51:35
36434Félix RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ619404IF AS IGN43:09411:09:04501:52:13
37486Olivier BAECHLER58Suisse OLC SKOG Fribourg42:55381:09:55531:52:50
38441Bruno VANDERMEULEN53Belgique CO LIEGE42:30341:10:26541:52:56
39432Jean-Luc GLASSET597807IF GO7845:04441:08:13481:53:17
40436Daniel COFFE629502IF ACBeauchamp41:47311:12:17591:54:04
41428Geoffroy GUILLON867512IF RO'Paris43:06401:11:15571:54:21
42489Martin WIDMER61Suisse OLG Suhr45:19451:09:07511:54:26
43443Jacques SILVESTRE52Belgique CO LIEGE42:40371:15:13641:57:53
44445Bernard DUBOIS54Belgique HOC42:30341:16:37661:59:07
45437Kieran DEVINE52Autres SOC47:34461:12:21601:59:55
46463Eddie DE KERF52Belgique TROL50:19501:17:38682:07:57
47471Gary SIMMONS60Royaume-Uni Guilford Orienteers49:35491:19:34712:09:09
48481Jon WHEATCROFT52Royaume-Uni divers51:03521:18:46692:09:49
49452Marc CEULEMANS53Belgique TROL50:25511:22:35722:13:00
50460David ROACH56Royaume-Uni SLOW53:29541:24:00732:17:29
51457Frédéric DRAMEZ6410030PO Non licencié52:00531:30:41742:22:41
52453Paul BOLSENS55Belgique TROL1:10:17601:43:52752:54:09
53484Christopher MARSHALL57Royaume-Uni divers1:12:20621:46:20762:58:40
54458Bruno ROBIN5610030PO Non licencié1:10:33611:56:05783:06:38
55405Daniel LAMORLETTE591311PZ Chat'O1:26:57641:51:20773:18:17
 
259John DE CLERCQ72Belgique TROL54:2756pm
476Graham URQUHART54Royaume-Uni Octavian Drooberspm2:24:0679
429Philippe ADOLPHE587716IF BALISE 77pm1:10:4256
482Adrian LOVELL54Royaume-Uni divers56:4358pm
485Jon PATON60Royaume-Uni divers49:3048abs
487Rolf HEDIGER59Suisse OLC SKOG Fribourgpm1:01:1434
449Marc GASPARD62Belgique Non licenciépm1:01:0732
408J-Pierre PICARD572704NM COBSpm1:00:3628
411Paul ALLE565402LO SCAPA NANCY33:297abs
402Thierry CHARLES540207PI VOpm1:06:3046
410Olivier GUENIN645116CA ASO Sillerypm56:3613
438Etienne VANDEGHINSTE56Belgique Altairpm1:14:5762
404Thierry JAUVAIN640801CA OSCM43:5943pm
431Thierry CHARDOT617807IF GO7858:4759pm
416Philippe BASTIEN555907NO T.A.D.1:19:0970
403J-Noel DEBEHOGNE590207PI VO1:02:2435
412Laurent BIZOT645906NO VALMO56:5819
439Alan CROSS58Belgique Altair1:09:3652
427Marc PARENT666208NO B.A1:10:3155
490Alain GOBERT6510030PO Non licencié50:316
414Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE725907NO T.A.D.55:0010
447Pierre LEJEUNE82Belgique HOC1:13:4061
442Tilkin MICHEL58Belgique CO LIEGE1:14:5762
446Stéphane HERSON58Belgique HOC1:17:1267
424J-Noel WULLUS535907NO T.A.D.56:3757
417Patrick BOULANGER585907NO T.A.D.1:00:4929
407Patrick EUDIER562704NM COBS53:3355
433Fabien GRUSELLE659404IF AS IGN1:13:0863
467Stephen KIMBERLEY58Royaume-Uni DVO1:15:5065
419Herve GRIMBERT575907NO T.A.D.56:3613
418J-Louis GRENOUILLAT585907NO T.A.D.59:5626
422Philippe TAELEMANS625907NO T.A.D.56:4618
421Jacques LEROY555907NO T.A.D.1:05:5844
420Philippe L'HUILLIER625907NO T.A.D.abs
461Vidar DANIELSEN56Norvege IL Tyrvingabs
 
 
 
WOMEN VETERAN (65)
PlDoss.NOMClubE1E2Temps
1563Valérie SUTER76Suisse divers34:46142:3511:17:21
2556Mel SLADE68Royaume-Uni Southern navigators39:00243:4731:22:47
3564Marion BUECHLI78Suisse OLG Suhr41:27642:3511:24:02
4562Eva ZEHNDER-GILGEN68Suisse divers42:21849:2141:31:42
5554Sue BETT67Royaume-Uni Southern navigators42:11751:4351:33:54
6561Tereza Maria RUSH79Royaume-Uni divers43:24954:0481:37:28
7534Hilde BREESCH76Belgique TROL45:291152:5961:38:28
8517Magali LAUDE766208NO B.A39:36458:56181:38:32
9502Marie GRENDEL712704NM COBS46:081353:0071:39:08
10551Agne GRIGALIUNAITE78Lituanie divers40:50559:04191:39:54
11566Aurélie DESSAILLY765909NO CapOnord45:311258:09161:43:40
12505Renée SCHWARTZ815116CA ASO Sillery45:041058:49171:43:53
13523Karine VIEQUE746208NO B.A49:121754:56101:44:08
14515Patricia DELCUSE766205NO O246:471458:05151:44:52
15555Sarah Louise FRANCIS68Royaume-Uni Southern navigators51:592454:2891:46:27
16537Ellen BOURGONJON79Belgique TROL49:161857:22131:46:38
17513Chrystelle FAUVET776008PI NOYON CO51:402355:14111:46:54
18504Nathalie GUENIN705116CA ASO Sillery48:311659:34231:48:05
19511Virginie HAGARD815907NO T.A.D.51:212259:18211:50:39
20532Emilie TIMMERMANS80Belgique HOC53:232959:14201:52:37
21501Séverine SINICO751311PZ Chat'O51:07211:02:07241:53:14
22525Nadège URVOAS747807IF GO7849:57191:03:24271:53:21
23560Sarah EDWARDS79Royaume-Uni divers50:39201:03:01251:53:40
24524Florence LAGRANGE757716IF BALISE 7748:23151:05:21311:53:44
25512Anne-sophie ARROQUI705909NO CapOnord52:40271:03:51281:56:31
26558Angela DARLEY73Royaume-Uni Guilford Orienteers52:35251:05:14301:57:49
27536Vanessa BOLSENS79Belgique TROL55:43321:04:03291:59:46
28528An DUYCK59Belgique ASUB53:34301:07:18332:00:52
29520Charlotte ROLIN766208NO B.A52:35251:16:46372:09:21
30529Florence BASTIN71Belgique CO LIEGE1:02:47371:06:59322:09:46
31557Katie CLARKE71Royaume-Uni divers54:14311:15:34362:09:48
32531Julie TIMMERMANS77Belgique HOC1:02:41361:09:46342:12:27
33550Ieva SEREIKYTE BELICKIENE77Lituanie divers1:12:30401:03:16262:15:46
34535Ellen DESCHEPPER77Belgique TROL1:04:39381:19:39422:24:18
35565Annie NOEL706205NO O21:02:00351:27:41452:29:41
36541CéLine ICEAGA7410030PO Non licencié1:11:26391:19:29402:30:55
37514Sandrine BAUD756203NO A.RO.621:13:16431:22:15432:35:31
38516Sabine BELLENGIER736208NO B.A1:13:00421:29:04462:42:04
39538Valérie MEES72Belgique divers1:20:42451:26:00442:46:42
40530Violaine DIZIER77Belgique CO LIEGE1:20:41441:29:11472:49:52
41553Silvia DELGADO77Portugal divers1:29:25471:47:41503:17:06
 
559Hayley FOX74Royaume-Uni divers59:2233abs
533Angelique DE GRANDE72Belgique Omega52:5828pm
526Teresa DIAZ TOLEDO68Espagne CDCEBE1:29:0546pm
544Anne Sophie BIERINX8110030PO Non licenciépm
545Noémie GARCIA8110030PO Non licenciépm
543Valérie MARANTE7810030PO Non licencié1:19:3341
542Valerie FOURNIER-HEYMAN7510030PO Non licencié2:56:3151
518Sandrine PRINS816208NO B.A1:12:3935
546Marie GUILLEMANT8110030PO Non licenciépm
548CéLine DHIEUX8810030PO Non licenciépm
547Margot LECOCQ8210030PO Non licenciéAbandon
549Louise DE WAEGENAERE9610030PO Non licencié1:38:3448
539Valérie DE WAEGENAERE6710030PO Non licencié1:41:1449
540Christelle WOJTKOWIAK7310030PO Non licencié1:01:1134
521Marlene SANCHEZ776208NO B.A39:333
337Natacha HOLUIGUE9310030PO Non licenciépm
510Isabelle DEPERSIN725907NO T.A.D.1:12:4941
519Virginie PRUVOST716208NO B.A1:18:3738
552Valérie AUGHUET68Luxembourg HOC55:2712
507Aurélie DIMPRE805906NO VALMO59:3122
503Juliette PECQUEUR945116CA ASO Sillery57:5114
509Marie-Pierre SENCE755906NO VALMO1:19:0639
527Dominique LUYTS60Belgique ASUBabs
506Marie DESRUMAUX775906NO VALMOabs
 
 
 
MEN JUNIOR (11)
PlDoss.NOMClubE1E2Temps
1602Clément JAMBON995906NO VALMO30:30335:3511:06:05
2610Martijn HUS97Belgique KOL34:33435:5921:10:32
3607Luc WATRELOT996205NO O230:22240:3051:10:52
4608Clement GUILLEMAIN006208NO B.A30:18141:3261:11:50
5609Simon ARNO01Belgique HOC36:52640:1041:17:02
6606Mathis DELCUSE026205NO O236:38541:4271:18:20
7603Thomas ROUH995907NO T.A.D.41:01744:5581:25:56
8604Natan HERLEZ985909NO CapOnord56:4781:07:43102:04:30
 
701Timothé LEGROS020207PI VO45:509
605Gael POULAIN975909NO CapOnord39:193
601Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE992105BO ADOCabs
 
 
 
LOISIRS LONG (36)
PlDoss.NOMClubE1E2Temps
Romain BAILLIVET9110030PO Non licenciépm
Pauline BARTKOWIAK9110030PO Non licenciéBien réalisé
Antoine BOURCART9110030PO Non licenciéBien réalisé
Pascal BUKOWINSKI6210030PO Non licencié
Louise CABOULET9110030PO Non licenciépm
Benjamin CANON9110030PO Non licenciéBien réalisé
Marie CHAMOULAUD9110030PO Non licenciéBien réalisé
Sylvie CORDIER5510030PO Non licenciéBien réalisé
Mathieu DAMERY8010030PO Non licenciépm
Emmanuelle DEBRAND8210030PO Non licenciéBien réalisé
Celine DECRUYENAERE9110030PO Non licenciépm
Valerie DEVULDER9110030PO Non licenciéBien réalisé
Jean Louis DORIDOT9110030PO Non licenciéBien réalisé
Alexandre DUPIN9010030PO Non licenciéBien réalisé
Marion DUVALLET9210030PO Non licenciéBien réalisé
702Céline GALLOIS8510030PO Non licenciépm
Emilie GALLOIS8010030PO Non licenciépm
Bertrand GRESSIER7910030PO Non licencié
Sylvain GRESSIER8310030PO Non licenciéBien réalisé
Mark HEIKOOP6410030PO Non licenciéBien réalisé
Orianne LEBRUN9010030PO Non licenciéabsBien réalisé
Anne Charlotte LECLERCQ9110030PO Non licencié
Julien LESCALIER9110030PO Non licenciéBien réalisé
Gabriel MAN9110030PO Non licencié
Barbara MICHET9110030PO Non licenciéBien réalisé
François MOREAU-DESCOINGS7510030PO Non licenciéBien réalisé
Joaquin OCHOA9110030PO Non licenciéBien réalisé
Greet PERSOON77Belgique TROLpm
Jeremy POUCHARD9110030PO Non licencié
Philippe RANCHIN7110030PO Non licenciéBien réalisé
Hugo ROUX9110030PO Non licenciéBien réalisé
Valérie ROUZOT6510030PO Non licencié
Steven Michael RUSH68Royaume-Uni Non licenciéBien réalisé
Helene SCHMITT9110030PO Non licenciéBien réalisé
Eric VELLA6710030PO Non licenciéH. Délai
Gemma VILES ARRUFAT83Espagne Farra-O CatalunyapmBien réalisé