LOCR-2016 D2dim. 27/11/2016 14:29
Résultats globauxcréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
MEN ULTRA VETERAN (29)
PlDoss.NOMClubE1E2Temps
1717Matti RAILIMO48Finlande SOC Heinola33:51135:0031:08:51
2718Martin WILSON47Royaume-Uni Berkshire Orienteers UK37:53432:0711:10:00
3721Chris BRANFORD46Royaume-Uni divers36:12236:2941:12:41
4722Mike GODFREE49Royaume-Uni divers36:14337:4961:14:03
5703Jacques CORDIER475702LO CSAG METZ39:15738:2971:17:44
6727Mark DYER48Royaume-Uni divers40:43937:2651:18:09
7716Tapio LEINO48Finlande HS38:31540:0491:18:35
8713Rene STEENSSENS51Belgique Balise 1040:41842:37101:23:18
9724Mike HAMPTON46Royaume-Uni divers45:171139:0181:24:18
10726Pat SQUIRE47Royaume-Uni divers42:421043:18111:26:00
11719Guy GOODAIR36Royaume-Uni East Pennine Oriente53:571347:25131:41:22
12709Jacques FLAMENT45Belgique ASUB54:421549:08141:43:50
13720Christopher DREW47Royaume-Uni EBOR53:441254:53181:48:37
14710Georges BARBIER79Belgique ASUB1:02:371650:37161:53:14
15707Roland DIEUDONNE457808IF ASMB-CO1:19:231759:13192:18:36
16706Serge PERETTI676203NO A.RO.621:45:02181:12:59222:58:01
 
712Alfred RAES50Belgique Balise 1038:596pm
729Jean-Paul BAILLEUL494012AQ B.R.O.Spm44:1212
708Gérard LEFRANCOIS469502IF ACBeauchamppm51:5917
715Freddy SILLIEN47Belgique Pegasepm33:342
702Regis LECOYER510207PI VO59:5920
711Pierre PARMENTIER48Belgique ASUB49:2915
731Fabien GRUSELLE659404IF AS IGN1:09:0121
730J-Paul HUMBERTCLAUDE475909NO CapOnord54:3214
728David MORGAN46Royaume-Uni EPOC UKabs
705Didier TORZ555906NO VALMOabs
714Maurice SEBA49Belgique CO LIEGEabs
725Roy BRADLEY47Royaume-Uni diversabs
704Michel PECQUEUR565906NO VALMOabs
 
 
 
WOMEN JUNIOR (12)
PlDoss.NOMClubE1E2Temps
1804Audrey DUQUENNE965907NO T.A.D.34:46130:3411:05:20
2806Léonie LABIT995907NO T.A.D.34:46131:5621:06:42
3803Clarisse DUCATILLION985907NO T.A.D.34:46133:5841:08:44
4802Justine GUENIN985116CA ASO Sillery43:46439:5481:23:40
5807Lou LEFEVRE965907NO T.A.D.46:53545:1191:32:04
6810Renske GOOSSENS91Belgique Trol49:12653:19121:42:31
7809Iris CEULEMANS91Belgique Trol56:54748:30111:45:24
 
808Apolline VEROVE005907NO T.A.D.pm36:026
811Louise CROSS94Belgique divers45:4810
812Lucie ARNO99Belgique divers33:103
805Apolline KACZMAREK975907NO T.A.D.39:177
801Claire LABROCHE990207PI VO35:225
 
 
 
WOMEN SUPER VETERAN (57)
PlDoss.NOMClubE1E2Temps
1956Delia KINGSBURY65Royaume-Uni divers34:26234:4211:09:08
2936Linda VERBRAKEN62Belgique Trol33:57135:1321:09:10
3957Joli WEHRLI63Suisse Swiss O Tours36:19436:4341:13:02
4947Carol EDWARDS57Royaume-Uni divers35:53337:2661:13:19
5940Christine KIDDIER52Royaume-Uni Guilford Orienteers38:54836:1431:15:08
6929Hedwige LEJEUNE60Belgique CO LIEGE38:00739:0671:17:06
7943Janet ROSEN55Royaume-Uni HH40:451137:0751:17:52
8950Val JOHNSON59Royaume-Uni divers40:551239:0671:20:01
9953Lucy PATON61Royaume-Uni divers37:55542:14121:20:09
10944Diane LEAKEY56Royaume-Uni SLOW37:55542:31131:20:26
11914Pascale MARTIN607512IF RO'Paris41:321340:0791:21:39
12931Gene NYS66Belgique HOC40:431042:41141:23:24
13949Dawn WILLIAMSON59Royaume-Uni divers43:161742:04111:25:20
14918Guyonne PETIT547808IF ASMB-CO40:41945:19211:26:00
15901Agnes EUDIER602704NM COBS43:511943:10171:27:01
16955Rachel SCOTT65Royaume-Uni GRANP42:341444:37181:27:11
17938Line MARATIER6310030PO Non licencié42:471645:11201:27:58
18945Kirsty STAUNTON56Royaume-Uni divers43:271846:00231:29:27
19941Lyn WEST54Royaume-Uni Essex Stragglers Orienteers45:432144:42191:30:25
20933Catherine DE BIOURGE65Belgique Pegase49:232443:00151:32:23
21921Cindy LE GORJU GOIN859502IF ACBeauchamp44:382049:13291:33:51
22926Catherine DICKBURT63Belgique ASUB52:302541:41101:34:11
23922Marie-Pierre COFFE639502IF ACBeauchamp47:142348:10261:35:24
24919Sylvie BOUCHE599105IF COLE46:402250:10301:36:50
25903Nathalie BOUCHE635116CA ASO Sillery54:312743:02161:37:33
26927Corinne SERVAIS66Belgique ASUB53:362646:55251:40:31
27930Bernadette VANDERMEULEN54Belgique CO LIEGE54:432849:01271:43:44
28917Isabelle GLASSET597807IF GO7855:012953:12341:48:13
29902Nathalie GRAIN642704NM COBS1:02:373545:54221:48:31
30948Gail PARKER58Royaume-Uni SLOW56:133253:16351:49:29
31934Jane LEGROSCOLLARD54Belgique Trol57:513453:10331:51:01
32935Lily-Anne COLE54Belgique Trol56:533355:01381:51:54
33932Dominique LIESSE59Belgique Pegase1:02:483650:30311:53:18
34916Ulrike CHARDOT647807IF GO7855:413159:04421:54:45
35923Jillian DEVINE65Autres SOC55:273059:21431:54:48
36951Isoldt HARRIS59Royaume-Uni divers1:08:383859:00412:07:38
37928Christiane TOEBINTE53Belgique Balise 101:02:48361:07:52472:10:40
38924Noëlle CHOPRIX59Belgique Altair1:17:43391:01:41452:19:24
39946Diana GANNON57Royaume-Uni divers1:35:04411:03:43462:38:47
40942Liz URQUHART54Royaume-Uni divers1:23:21401:17:55502:41:16
41913Marcelline RIMETZ526208NO B.A1:35:12421:13:28482:48:40
 
954Penny MARSHALL61Royaume-Uni diverspm59:5144
952Anne KIMBERLEY60Royaume-Uni DVOpm56:2139
912Sylvaine JUDAS556208NO B.A1:45:5943abs
915Jane CAMPBELL577807IF GO7842:4215pm
939Maggie ROACH57Royaume-Uni SLOWpmpm
909Annick GRENOUILLAT575907NO T.A.D.53:2336
904Virginie DEVIENNE755906NO VALMO1:16:2949
905Sylvie PECQUEUR625906NO VALMO54:3437
958Odile LEROY605907NO T.A.D.46:3424
908Isabelle BOULANGER575907NO T.A.D.49:0628
925Jeannie CROSS59Belgique Altair53:0132
920Elfege MALASSIGNE709404IF AS IGNpm
911Odile POULAIN615909NO CapOnord1:22:5851
937Ana Julia ALONSO BRASAS57Espagne CDP-O1:32:1052
910Francine SERRE645907NO T.A.D.56:4040
907Helise FONTAINE945907NO T.A.D.abs
 
 
 
MEN YOUTH (26)
PlDoss.NOMClubE1E2Temps
11028Alexander Repsta STOREMYR00Norvege POL23:57120:17144:14
21026Antoine MATTART03Belgique HERMATHENAE25:54320:52246:46
31023Cyprien URVOAS037807IF GO7825:57420:56346:53
41015Mateo URVOY006203NO A.RO.6226:08522:37548:45
51022Jon ICEAGA037807IF GO7825:52224:17950:09
61025Justin GILLET02Belgique CO LIEGE28:29722:41651:10
71008Guilhem VEROVE045907NO T.A.D.29:39822:50752:29
81021Pierre JULIEN016208NO B.A29:40925:121054:52
91024Adam FAURSCHOU009502IF ACBeauchamp37:361630:39131:08:15
101011Florian LEFEBVRE035909NO CapOnord36:041432:34151:08:38
111007Julian COEURDASSIER025907NO T.A.D.42:101730:28121:12:38
121010Léandre DESSAILLY045909NO CapOnord42:171838:24171:20:41
131014Raphaël PERETTI036203NO A.RO.6255:071938:11161:33:18
 
1002Baptiste ARMAING015906NO VALMO28:236abs
1003Arthur DEFROMONT035906NO VALMO35:2813abs
1017Fabien BELLENGIER036208NO B.A33:0110abs
1013Maâl RAU035909NO CapOnordpm55:0418
1012Simon RAIFF025909NO CapOnord27:4011
1029Tom DEPANNEMACKER005909NO CapOnord21:574
1006Gaël AMERIJCKX035907NO T.A.D.23:138
1004Jérôme DEVIENNE035906NO VALMO31:0014
1020Simon DUMOLIN036208NO B.A33:0211
1019Theo DUGAUGEZ036208NO B.A33:3512
1016Ewan URVOY036203NO A.RO.6236:0615
1018Rémi BELLENGIER016208NO B.Aabs
1005Lucas VARIN015906NO VALMOabs
 
 
 
WOMEN YOUTH (19)
PlDoss.NOMClubE1E2Temps
11113Marine SILLIEN00Belgique Pegase25:52122:33148:25
21109Capucine ROLIN046208NO B.A29:58225:30355:28
31110Agathe ROLIN026208NO B.A33:35623:23256:58
41101Jade SANCHEZ012704NM COBS32:55427:1141:00:06
51115Aimée DARLEY03Royaume-Uni Guilford Orienteers33:11531:0371:04:14
61105Klara MORET015907NO T.A.D.37:06831:4281:08:48
71118Leila SCHIMPF045909NO CapOnord44:021028:4651:12:48
81103Charlotte SOLTYSIAK015906NO VALMO37:04736:22101:13:26
 
1112Katja BORCHORST019502IF ACBeauchamp53:4612Abandon
304Noémie DUPLESSIS915116CA ASO SilleryAbandon
1114Ella May RUSH06Royaume-Uni divers41:2112
1116Justine LEFEBVRE02UNSS Non Licencié48:0211
1117Agathe INGELS03UNSS Non Licenciépm
1107Zoe DUQUENE036208NO B.A30:543
1106Clotilde VERDIN015907NO T.A.D.42:169
1104Mathilde GALLIEZ025907NO T.A.D.28:516
1111Amélie GOURGEOT039105IF COLE36:5111
1102CéLine ARMAING725906NO VALMO32:569
1108Lisa FIRRITO026208NO B.Apm
 
 
 
WOMEN ULTRA VETERAN (20)
PlDoss.NOMClubE1E2Temps
11209Liz DREW49Royaume-Uni EBOR44:37530:2941:15:06
21206Lieve GEENS50Belgique Trol39:59135:4461:15:43
31211Liz GODFREE48Royaume-Uni divers47:56730:0231:17:58
41205Monique DEFFENSE45Belgique Pegase44:39634:2351:19:02
51215Mary NIXON49Royaume-Uni divers42:44236:4671:19:30
61212Lynn BRANFORD50Royaume-Uni divers44:24337:3981:22:03
71217Madeleine DIEUDONNE477808IF ASMB-CO44:27440:23111:24:50
81208Judith GOODAIR41Royaume-Uni East Pennine Oriente48:41840:11101:28:52
91202Jean LOCHHEAD46Autres SOC50:16939:3891:29:54
101213Juliet MORGAN46Royaume-Uni divers52:031044:04141:36:07
111203Agnes PONCELET50Belgique CO LIEGE55:031241:32121:36:35
121201Jackie PAGE50Royaume-Uni EPOC UK57:081443:53131:41:01
131204Françoise NANOUX49Belgique HERMATHENAE54:011147:49151:41:50
141219Sophie THERY756203NO A.RO.6255:061349:17171:44:23
 
1210Ursula OXBURGH34Royaume-Uni WAOCpmabs
1214Katy DYER49Royaume-Uni diverspm28:021
1207Kari PEDERSEN49Norvege divers29:372
1220Elfege MALASSIGNE709404IF AS IGN2:17:2718
1216Annick LECOYER510207PI VO47:5416
1218Carol LUDEWIG-JAMES385907NO T.A.D.abs
 
 
 
WOMEN CHILDREN (20)
PlDoss.NOMClubE1E2Temps
11318Marie GILLET05Belgique CO LIEGE24:48722:41147:29
21319Louise ARNO06Belgique HOC23:21125:28448:49
31304Romane SENCE065906NO VALMO24:32625:16349:48
41324Louna MEURET05UNSS Non Licencié27:46824:48252:34
51302Marie DEVIENNE065906NO VALMO30:051128:36658:41
61303Mariette GIRAUD055906NO VALMO28:101032:5581:01:05
71322Isabelle SILLIEN68Belgique divers33:001229:5571:02:55
81301Clémentine BAUDSON075906NO VALMO34:081336:1691:10:24
91320Noor DE MITS06Belgique Trol36:061436:35101:12:41
101307Malia ESPOSITO066008PI NOYON CO1:11:391739:02111:50:41
 
1325Eloïse SPECIA BEAUSSART05UNSS Non Licenciépm
1323Ella May RUSH06Royaume-Uni divers24:093
1314Alix GOURGEOT059105IF COLE28:275
1309Marie BELLENGIER076208NO B.A50:1516
1308Julie JANQUIN056203NO A.RO.6250:0015
1305Flora DESSAILLY085909NO CapOnord42:0412
1310Lilou DUQUENE056208NO B.A24:104
1313Coline FUMERY046208NO B.A27:539
1312Sasha FLANDRIN076208NO B.A24:125
1311Andrea FICHAUX046208NO B.A24:072
 
 
 
MEN CHILDREN (15)
PlDoss.NOMClubE1E2Temps
11412Wolf DE MITS04Belgique Trol17:13217:33134:46
21413Rune DE CLERCQ05Belgique Trol17:05119:52236:57
31404Noah DELCUSE046205NO O223:12621:22344:34
41410Louis BOURGEOIS05Belgique HOC23:03424:16447:19
51411Oscar BOURGEOIS07Belgique HOC24:48724:41549:29
61417Jean DESSAILLY065909NO CapOnord28:44826:24655:08
71414Thor DE MITS07Belgique Trol35:511036:5981:12:50
81401Marcellin GIRAUD085906NO VALMO47:391132:3171:20:10
91408Leander RICARD BORCHORST109502IF ACBeauchamp1:14:051441:5791:56:02
 
1402Axel SENCE085906NO VALMO23:034pm
1403Nicolas JANQUIN036203NO A.RO.6250:0112
1416Luca CHABE05UNSS Non Licencié32:419
1409Mattéo AGASSE05UNSS Non Licencié54:4513
1406Sasha DUTOUQUET046208NO B.A21:033
1405Nathan BODART046208NO B.Apm
 
 
 
LOISIRS LONG (3)
PlDoss.NOMClubE1E2Temps
Tiphaine BAGEIN8410030PO Non licencié
Benjamin BAILLEUL8010030PO Non licencié
Gérémy THIOLLERE96UNSS Non LicenciéBien réalisé
 
 
 
LOISIRS COURT (13)
PlDoss.NOMClubE1E2Temps
Thomas BROQUET8210030PO Non licenciéBien réalisé
Olivier CHASSAING7510030PO Non licenciéBien réalisé
Anne DEBOUT6310030PO Non licenciéBien réalisé
Fabrice DESMOUSSEAUX7510030PO Non licenciéBien réalisé
Arnaud DEVIENNE04UNSS Non Licenciépm
Quentin DUBOIS985909NO CapOnordBien réalisé
Mathilde DUBUISSON7510030PO Non licenciéBien réalisé
Emilie GRASSET9010030PO Non licenciéBien réalisé
Mila LECLERCQ0510030PO Non licencié
Adèle LEVEUGLE0510030PO Non licenciéabs
Maëlle SATINET7810030PO Non licencié
Muriel SPELBROIT5910030PO Non licenciépm
Valérie VANDEGHINSTE7110030PO Non licenciéBien réalisé